NOM

NAISSANCE

DECES

1914

Oscar HEISSERER

18/07/14

Schirrheim (ALL>Bas-Rhin)

07/10/04

Strasbourg (Bas-Rhin)

1917

Frédéric « Fritz » WOEHL

19/08/17

Seebach (ALL>Bas-Rhin)

03/09/75

Colmar (Haut-Rhin)

1918

Otanasio « Antoine » RODRIGUEZ

09/03/18

Cuevas (ESP)

02/01/67

Roche-la-Molière (Loire)

1919

Virginio « André » MASCHIO

04/08/19

Trieste (AUT>ITA)

16/02/02

Chambéry (Savoie)

Charles BANGUILLOT

08/08/19

Le Moule (Guadeloupe)

10/03/06

Creil (Oise)

Alphonse ROLLAND

14/09/19

Forbach (Moselle)

27/02/12

Strasbourg (Bas-Rhin)

Antonín TICHÝ

12/10/19

Prague (CZE>RTC)

?-?-1982

? (?)

1920

René DELIGNY

19/04/20

Lalobbe (Ardennes)

25/07/05

Pierre-Bénite (Rhône)

Sauveur RODRIGUEZ

17/10/20

Sidi Bel Abbès (>ALG)

15/02/13

Nice (Alpes-Maritimes)

Mohamed AZZOUZ

23/12/20

Terres (>ALG)

22/05/04

Ajaccio (Corse-du-Sud)

1921

Ettore « Hector » SCALON

31/01/21

Noventa di Piave (ITA)

10/05/62

La Rochette (Savoie)

Kaj Frederik CHRISTIANSEN

19/03/21

Vanløse (> Copenhague, DAN)

14/01/08

Hyères (Var)

Marcel LERGENMULLER

05/05/21

Strasbourg (Bas-Rhin)

02/01/93

Strasbourg (Bas-Rhin)

Jean BELVER

22/05/21

Villeurbanne (Rhône)

27/10/16

Mâcon (Saône-et-Loire)

Emile JUILLARD

06/09/21

Annecy (Haute-Savoie)

02/04/90

Pollionnay (Rhône)

André GRILLON

01/11/21

Paris (Paris)

20/06/03

Amiens (Somme)

1922

Åke Robert HJALMARSSON

26/07/22

Kinnarumma (SUE)

22/12/99

Quincy-sous-Sénart (Essone)

Aridex « Andrex » CALLIGARIS

23/08/22

Tricesimo (ITA)

27/05/93

Tavaux (Jura)

1923

Georges DUPRAZ

24/03/23

Neuvecelle (Haute-Savoie)

01/05/73

Grenoble (Isère)

Jan « Jean » PALUCH

23/12/23

Jadachy (POL)

17/02/91

Saint-Gaudens (Haute-Gar.)

1924

Pierre SINIBALDI

29/02/24

Montemaggiore (Haute-Corse)

24/01/12

Toulon (Var)

Pierre FLAMION

13/03/24

Mohon (Ardennes)

03/01/04

Dijon (Côte-d’Or)

Ostap STECKIW

13/03/24

Lwów  (POL>Lviv, UKR)

13/04/01

Toronto (CAN)

Ahmed MIHOUBI

02/06/24

Fort-de-l'Eau (>Bordj el-K, ALG)

24/01/04

Béziers (Hérault)

Antoine JURILLI

29/06/24

Saint-Quentin (Aisne)

 30/07/01

Royan (Charente-Maritime)

Marcel DUVAL

14/09/24

Faches (Nord)

06/01/00

La Seyne-sur-Mer (Var)

Jacques BANGUILLOT

13/10/24

Le Moule (Guadeloupe)

06/08/02

Fort-de-France (Martinique)

Jean-Claude SAMUEL

11/11/24

Guelma (>ALG)

02/08/15

Langon (Gironde)

1925

Georges HATRON

06/01/25

Le Portel (Pas-de-Calais)

22/05/84

Tarare (Rhône)

ABDERRAZAK Si-Mohamed El O.

25/03/25

Salé (>MAR)

?-?-1991

? (?)

Erik Kuld JENSEN

10/06/25

Aarhus (DAN)

14/04/04

Aarhus (DAN)

Ernest NUNGE

23/07/25

Amnéville (Moselle)

08/11/14

Bourg-en-Bresse (Ain)

Jacques GRIMONPON

30/07/25

Tourcoing (Nord)

23/01/13

Lège (Gironde)

Jacques « Jacky » FATTON

19/12/25

Exincourt (Doubs)

25/07/11

Genève (SUI)

1926

Oronzo Joseph DITTO

04/01/26

Seminara (ITA)

06/03/10

Hyères (Var)

René RAMON

22/11/26

Douera (>ALG)

28/12/02

Perpignan (Pyrénées-Or.)

1927

Claude ABBES

24/05/27

Faugères (Hérault)

11/04/08

Paris (Paris)

Emile DANIEL

06/09/27

Troisfontaines (Moselle)

02/01/16

Lagardelle-sur-Lèze (H.-Gar.)

Martin SALAS (SALAS-LOPEZ)

29/09/27

Garrucha (ESP)

01/05/08

Bron (Rhône)

Michal « Michel » HABERA

11/11/27

Źyrardów (POL)

?-?-1988

Barentin (Seine-Maritime)

Henri MARIN

07/12/27

Vénissieux (Rhône)

 

 

Robert BOSSY

21/12/27

Saint-Alban-de-Roche (Isère)

04/07/10

Bourgoin-Jallieu (Isère)

1928

Lucien GENET

25/02/28

Woippy (Moselle)

 

 

Camille NINEL

23/03/28

Fort-de-France (Martinique)

20/05/22 

Ecully (Rhône) 

Emilio « Emile »   ANTONIO

22/04/28

Auzat-la-Combelle (Puy-de-Dôme)

20/09/22 

Issoire (Puy-de-Dôme)

Guy FRIEDERICH

19/08/28

Aubagne (Bouches-du-Rhône)

20/09/21

Marseille (Bouches-du-Rhône)

André MARCANGELI

31/10/28

Hanoi (>VIET)

 

 

1929

Raymond DEVAQUEZ

13/04/29

Marseille (Bouches-du-Rhône)

30/04/14

Grenoble (Isère)

CHERIF Bouchache

08/05/29

Philippeville (>Skikda, ALG)

21/07/99

? (?)

Jules SBROGLIA

10/07/29

Audun-le-Tiche (Moselle)

21/04/07

Perpignan (Pyrénées-Orientales)

CONSTANTINO Pires

20/10/29

Rio de Janeiro (BRE)

?-?-2002

? (?)

Jean MANAIRAUD

06/11/29

Guéret (Creuse)

04/10/09

Chambon-sur-Voueize (Creuse)

1930

Avidis « Lucien » FARMANIAN

07/01/30

Meyreuil (Bouches-du-Rhône)

14/06/06

Aix-en-Provence (B.-du-R.)

Robert MOUYNET

25/03/30

Toulouse (Haute-Garonne)

 

 

René MONNET

17/05/30

Paris 12ème

03/11/16

Chamonix-Mont-Blanc (H.-Savoie)

François KONRADY

04/06/30

Freyming (Moselle)

02/03/19

Forbach (Moselle)

Jean-Pierre CAPPON

01/08/30

Houilles (Yvelines)

01/01/09

Saint-Quentin-sur-Isère (Is.)

Victor « Vic » NURENBERG

22/11/30

Differdange (LUX)

22/04/10

Nice (Alpes-Maritimes)

André LEROND

06/12/30

Le Havre (Seine-Maritime)

08/04/18

Bron (Rhône)

1931

Erny SCHULTZ

29/01/31

Dalhunden (Bas-Rhin)

19/09/13

Lyon (Rhône)

Antonin PAJAN

09/02/31

Limonest (Rhône)

07/06/91

Lyon (Rhône)

Gilbert BONVIN

13/02/31

Annecy (Haute-Savoie)

17/07/83

Lyon 2ème (Rhône)

Joseph PIATEK

09/03/31

Evin-Malmaison (Pas-de-Calais)

18/10/99

Leforest (Pas-de-Calais)

Abdelhamid « Hamid » KERMALI

24/04/31

Akbou (>ALG)

13/04/13

Sétif (ALG)

Eugène NJO LÉA

15/07/31

Batouri (>CAM)

23/10/06

Douala (CAM)

Jean-Pierre KNAYER

05/11/31

Molsheim (Bas-Rhin)

23/07/08

Strasbourg (Bas-Rhin)

Antoine DALLA CIECA

15/11/31

Champigny-sur-M. (Val-de-M.)

17/01/22

Créteil (Val-de-Marne)

1932

Claude HUGUES

02/04/32

Lamarque (Gironde)

14/09/13

La Teste-de-Buch (Gironde)

Tadeusz « Thadée » POLAK

02/06/32

Montceau-les-M. (Saône-et-L.)

 

 

Victor HERNANDEZ

02/07/32

Lyon (Rhône)

15/08/17

Saint-Priest (Rhône)

Alphonse MATTEI

27/08/32

Bastia (Corse)

19/08/88

Bastia (Haute-Corse)

Fernand DEVLAMINCK

22/10/32

Roubaix (Nord)

01/10/03

Roubaix (Nord)

Louis Stephan « Stéphane » BRUEY

11/12/32

Paris 14ème

30/08/05

Belley (Ain)

Aimé MIGNOT

09/12/32

Aix-en-Provence (B.-du-Rhône)

26/03/22

Villeurbanne (Rhône)

1933

Garbis « Gaby » SOLAKIAN

06/02/33

Nice (Alpes-Maritimes)

 29/09/22

Menton (Alpes-Maritimes)

Pierre MARTINEZ

18/02/33

Villeurbanne (Rhône)

 

 

Henri WALTER

04/03/33

Carvin (Pas-de-Calais)

13/03/13

Strasbourg (Bas-Rhin)

Louis SARRIN

30/06/33

Lyon (Rhône)

02/09/14

Charly (Rhône)

François DECHOUX

25/09/33

Forbach (Moselle)

14/07/19

Freyming-Merlebach (Moselle)

Zbignew MISIASZEK

02/10/33

Marles-les-M. (Pas-de-Calais)

10/10/20 

Balaruc-le-Vieux (Hérault) 

Kurt LINDER

08/10/33

Neureut (ALL)

12/12/22

Muri bei Bern (Berne, SUI)

Milan GROBARCIK

09/11/33

La Machine (Nièvre)

 

 

Enrico « Henri »   ALBERTO

18/11/33

Paesana (ITA)

20/04/19

Valence (Drôme)

1934

Pierre BEETSCHEN

03/01/34

Genève (SUI)

11/10/17

Villeurbanne (Rhône)

Michel CRISTOBAL

10/03/34

Andernos-les-Bains (Gironde)

 

 

Guy HATCHI

18/03/34

Basse-Terre (Guadeloupe)

07/07/17

Sarlat (Dordogne)

Roland STEIBEL

19/04/34

Metz (Moselle)

 

 

Marcel NOWAK

10/07/34

Piennes (Meurthe-et-Moselle)

23/12/85

Monaco (MON)

Jean CAMILLA

29/09/34

Nice (Alpes-Maritimes)

30/09/96

Les Arcs (Var)

Gérard MORESCO

16/11/34

Cannes (Alpes-Maritimes)

13/11/18

Aix-en-Provence (B.-du-Rh.)

Paul HAEHNLEN

19/11/34

Lyon (Rhône)

14/03/78

Fontaines-sur-Saône (Rhône)

1935

Paul KOTULA

08/03/35

Saint-Etienne (Loire)

 

 

Paul JOZ

02/04/35

Vaux-lès-Saint-Claude (Jura)

 

 

Eleftherios « Lef » MANOLIOS

04/06/35

Saint-Fons (Rhône)

01/03/09

Chalon-sur-Saône (S.-et-L.)

Mário Esteves COLUNA

06/08/35

Inhaca (POR>MOZ)

25/02/14

Maputo (MOZ)

Ján POPLUHÁR

12/09/35

Čeklís (CZE>Bernolákovo, SLK)

06/03/11

Bernolákovo (SLK)

Robert SALEN

06/12/35

Saint-Etienne (Loire)

02/12/12

Veauche (Loire)

Raymond DUTTO

09/12/35

Septèmes-les-Vallons (B.-du-R.)

06/01/09

Aix-en-Provence (B.-du-Rh.)

1936

Henri LEWANDOWICZ

04/01/36

Barlin (Pas-de-Calais)

 

 

Bernard ROUBAUD

18/01/36

Toulon (Var)

 

 

Lucien COSSOU

29/01/36

Marseille (Bouches-du-Rhône)

 

 

Hector José MAISON

20/04/36

Ensenada (ARG)

 

 

Ángel « Angel » RAMBERT

12/06/36

Buenos Aires (ARG)

25/10/83

Buenos Aires (ARG)

1937

Lucien GARDON

25/05/37

Rive-de-Gier (Loire)

 

 

Raymond GARDON

25/05/37

Rive-de-Gier (Loire)

 

 

Mohamed Darmen LEKKAK

02/06/37

Tefeschoune (>Khemisti, ALG)

 

 

Georges TABERNER

27/09/37

Alger (>ALG)

15/03/79

Port-Saint-Louis-du-R. (B.-du-R.)

1938

Jean SABATHIER

24/09/38

Dijon (Côtes d'Or)

 

 

Renato « René » ROCCO

03/11/38

Motta di Livenza (ITA)

22/12/07

Besançon (Doubs)

1939

Roberto MARTELEUR

07/02/39

Mar del Plata (ARG)

 

 

Guillaume MOUNDI

10/05/39

Douala (>CAM)

?-?-?

? (?)

Marcel LE BORGNE

09/09/39

Carhaix (Finistère)

06/12/07

Vienne (Isère)

Jean « Tchouki » DJORKAEFF

27/10/39

Charvieu-Chavagneux (Isère)

 

 

1940

Michel BOSSY

10/01/40

Saint-Alban-de-Roche (Isère)

19/07/16

Saint-Denis (La Réunion)

Jaime « Jacques » SOLAS

28/05/40

Saint-Sébastien (ESP)

20/11/22

Villeurbanne (Rhône)

Marcel AUBOUR

17/06/40

Saint-Tropez (Var)

 

 

Jean-Pierre TEISSEIRE

31/08/40

La Colle-sur-Loup (Alpes-Marit.)

 

 

Robert TRABA

25/11/40

Fédala (>Mohammedia, MAR)

19/06/23

Bastia (Haute-Corse)

Stefan AKELIAN

07/12/40

Lyon (Rhône)

03/10/17

Argonnex (H.-Savoie)

Néstor Combín « Nestor COMBIN »

29/12/40

Las Rosas (ARG)

 

 

1941

André GUY

03/03/41

Bourg-en-Bresse (Ain)

 

 

Alexandre VIALA

07/03/41

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

André PERRIN

28/08/41

L’Absie (Deux-Sèvres)

 

 

Georges BERNARD

05/11/41

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Aimé JACQUET

27/11/41

Sail-sous-Couzan (Loire)

 

 

Raymond SCHWINN

24/12/41

Kreutzwald (ALL>Moselle)

29/03/71

Freyming-Merlebach (Mos.)

1942

Lucien DEGEORGES

25/02/42

Annecy (Haute-Savoie)

 

 

Roger DUFFEZ

10/07/42

Lyon (Rhône)

24/03/12

Bron (Rhône)

Néstor RAMBERT

08/08/42

Buenos Aires (ARG)

14/07/17

Buenos Aires (ARG)

Jean BAEZA

20/08/42

Alger (>ALG)

20/02/11

Cannes (Alpes-Maritimes)

André PÉLISSON

17/09/42

Les Avenières (Isère)

 

 

Bernard LHOMME

25/12/42

Conflans-Sainte-Honorine (Yvel.)

 

 

1943

Jean-Louis RIVOIRE

20/02/43

Saint-Symphorien-sur-C. (Rh.)

 

 

Jimmy PISTILLI

12/03/43

Lyon (Rhône)

26/05/04

Lyon (Rhône)

Yves FLOHIC

29/03/43

Saint-Cast-le-G. (C.-d’Armor)

28/10/00

Poitiers (Vienne)

Fleury DI NALLO

20/04/43

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Ljubomir « Louba » MIHAJLOVIĆ

04/09/43

Belgrade (YOU>SER)

 

 

Erwin KUFFER

16/09/43

Luxembourg (LUX)

 

 

Robert NOUZARET

29/09/43

Marseille (Bouches-du-Rhône)

 

 

Dobrivoje TRIVIĆ

26/10/43

Ševarice (YOU>SER)

26/02/13

Novi Sad (SER)

Alain THIRY

07/12/43

Lyon (Rhône)

28/01/15

Venosc (Isère)

1944

Jacques « Jacky » PIN

16/01/44

Rognes (Bouches-du-Rhône)

 

 

Mohamed BOUASSA

27/04/44

Casablanca (>MAR)

02/04/71

Casablanca (MAR)

Robert BLANC

18/05/44

Carnoules (Var)

17/05/92

Paris (Paris)

Michel MARGOTTIN

30/05/44

Selles-sur-Cher (Loir-et-Cher)

 

 

Jean DUMAS

29/07/44

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Jacques GLISZCZYNSKI

27/09/44

Saint-Etienne (Loire)

 

 

1945

Michel ZEWULKO

02/01/45

Chemnitz (ALL)

19/07/03

La Tronche (Isère)

Jean PALKA

17/02/45

Saint-Avold (Moselle)

 

 

Yves CHAUVEAU

14/04/45

Bourg-en-Bresse (Ain)

 

 

Daniel REVILLARD

11/05/45

Cruseilles (Haute-Savoie)

 

 

1946

Christian NAVACCHI

23/01/46

Jarny (Meurthe-et-Moselle)

18/03/99

Lyon (Rhône)

Jean-François CHEVAT

17/02/46

Bourg-en-Bresse (Ain)

 

 

1947

Jean-Claude YACOUBIAN

25/01/47

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Rajko ALEKSIĆ

19/02/47

Srpska Crnja (YOU>SER)

 

 

José BROISSART

20/02/47

Ravenel (Oise)

 

 

José MUJICA

04/03/47

Ursurbil (ESP)

 

 

Roger GARADIER

17/05/47

Lyon 2ème (Rhône)

25/11/21

Lyon 4ème (Rhône)

Denis LAVOREL

27/05/47

Rumilly (Haute-Savoie)

 

 

Giora SPIEGEL

27/07/47

Petah Tikva (PAL>ISR)

 

 

Patrick CROLLE

01/08/47

Villeurbanne (Rhône)

 

 

Ildo Enrique MANEIRO Ghezzi

04/08/47

Mercedes (URU)

 

 

1948

Georges PROST

13/03/48

Bourg-en-Bresse (Ain)

 

 

Daniel RAVIER

17/03/48

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Guy GARRIGUES

27/06/48

Aubin (Aveyron)

 

 

Yves MARIOT

05/07/48

Nancy (Meurthe-et-Moselle)

15/01/00

Lyon 3ème (Rhône)

René IZQUIERDO

06/09/48

Villeurbanne (Rhône)

 

 

Robert VALETTE

15/11/48

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

1949

Jean GALLICE

13/05/49

Caudéran (Gironde)

 

 

François « Fanfan » FELIX

18/05/49

Viviers (Ardèche)

 

 

Gilbert CONRATH

02/12/49

Freyming (Moselle)

 

 

Jean-François JODAR

02/12/49

Montereau-Fault-Yonne (S.-et-M.)

 

 

José MUJICA

?-?-?

? (?)

 

 

1950

Alain THOMAS

22/04/50

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Michel BERGER

09/06/50

Liergues (Rhône)

 

 

Roberto « Robert » CACCHIONI

01/07/50

Rome (ITA)

 

 

Gilbert RAVANELLO

07/11/50

Marseille (Bouches-du-Rhône)

 

 

Serge CHIESA

25/12/50

Casablanca (>MAR)

 

 

1951

Guy CLOPIN

14/01/51

Saint-Symphorien-d’O. (Rhône)

 

 

Miodrag ŽIVALJEVIĆ

09/09/51

Kragujeva (YOU>SER)

 

 

1952

Joël MULLER

02/01/52

Donchery (Ardennes)

 

 

Raymond DOMENECH

24/01/52

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

René AZNAR

14/03/52

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Gilbert CARRIÉ

18/05/52

Bourg-Achard (Eure)

 

 

Patrick ATTAR

07/07/52

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Michel MAILLARD

15/07/52

Lyon (Rhône)

07/06/17

Lyon (Rhône)

Alain CHAZAL

21/07/52

Valence (Drôme)

 

 

Patrick BALDASSARA

25/07/52

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Bernard LACOMBE

15/08/52

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Jean ZUANG

27/09/52

Dudelange (LUX)

 

 

Bernard BOISSIER

03/10/52

Nîmes (Gard)

 

 

Slobodan TOPALOVIĆ

08/11/52

Čačak (YOU>SER)

16/05/94

Belgrade (YOU>SER)

Yvon DELESTRE

24/11/52

Asnières-sur-Seine (Hauts-de-S.)

 

 

1953

Jean-Claude GIBERT

26/01/53

Lyon (Rhône)

17/03/17

Saint-Priest (Rhône)

Albert DOMENECH

29/01/53

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Albert EMON

24/06/53

Berre-l’Etang (Bouches-du-R.)

 

 

Alain MOIZAN

18/11/53

Saint-Louis (>SEN)

 

 

1954

Jean-Claude CHEMIER

26/06/54

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Jean-Paul BERNAD

08/07/54

Sidi Bel Abbès (>ALG)

 

 

Simo NIKOLIĆ

28/08/54

Brčko (YOU>BEH)

 

 

Bernard FERRIGNO

24/10/54

Grenoble (Isère)

 

 

1955

Daniel LUBIN

01/03/55

Le Vauclin (Martinique)

 

 

Jean-Amadou « Jean » TIGANA

23/06/55

Bamako (>MAL)

 

 

Guy GENET

14/08/55

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Olivier ROUYER

01/12/55

Nancy (Meurthe-et-Moselle)

 

 

Dominique MARAIS

28/12/55

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

1956

André FERRI

06/03/56

Riom (Puy-de-Dôme)

 

 

Gérard LANTHIER

03/04/56

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Jean-Louis DESVIGNES

20/05/56

Talence (Gironde)

 

 

Didier RUSSAIL

28/05/56

Blida (>ALG)

 

 

Jean-Marc MARTINEZ

19/07/56

Relizane (>ALG)

 

 

Jean-François LARIOS

27/08/56

Sidi Bel Abbès (>ALG)

 

 

Gerardo GIANNETTA

12/09/56

Ascoli (ITA)

 

 

José PASQUALETTI

27/09/56

Bastia (Haute-Corse)

 

 

1957

Hervé GOURSAT

23/01/57

Soyaux (Charente)

 

 

Gilles DE ROCCO

07/03/57

Dijon (Côte-d’Or)

 

 

Henri ZAMBELLI

09/03/57

Marseille (Bouches6du-Rhône)

 

 

René-Claude BOCCHI

03/04/57

Nice (Alpes-Maritimes)

 

 

Jean-François PILLOUD

10/06/57

Oullins (Rhône)

 

 

Jean-François DOMERGUE

23/06/57

Bordeaux (Gironde)

 

 

Serge AMOURET

13/10/57

Rouen (Saine-Maritime)

 

 

Jean-Marc VALADIER

13/10/57

Montpellier (Hérault)

 

 

F. « Paco » Banderas « BANDERA »

26/10/57

Malaga (ESP)

 

 

Alain OLIO

27/10/57

Sidi Bel Abbès (>ALG)

 

 

Patrick PAILLOT

13/11/57

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Jean-Marc FURLAN

20/11/57

Sainte-Foy-la-Grande (Gironde)

 

 

1958

Félix LACUESTA

20/02/58

Bayonne (Pyrénées-Atlantiques)

 

 

Karim MAROC

05/03/58

Er-Rahel (>Hassi el-Ghella, ALG)

 

 

François BRISSON

09/04/58

Saintes (Charente Maritime)

 

 

Christophe DESBOUILLONS

20/08/58

Caen (Calvados)

 

 

Jean-François CORNET

23/09/58

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Antoine-Denis « Denis » FERRIGNO

13/11/58

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Olivier ROUSSEY

18/11/58

Trèves (ALL)

 

 

Eric BOUCHER

01/12/58

Le Bouscat (Gironde)

 

 

1959

Michael Jo « Mick » MCCARTHY

07/02/59

Barnsey (GBR)

 

 

Daniel XUEREB

22/06/59

Gardanne (Bouches-du-Rhône)

 

 

Jean-Michel RAYMOND

24/08/59

Koléa (>ALG)

 

 

Michel VALKE

24/08/59

Groote Lindt (>Zwijndrecht, H.)

 

 

Yannick BAJEOT

01/09/59

Ploërmel (Morbihan)

 

 

Serge BEX

13/09/59

Avignon (Vaucluse)

 

 

Thomas REMARK

05/10/59

Sarrebruck (ALL)

 

 

Daniel BRUNO

06/11/59

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

1960

Jean-Jacques NDOMBA

12/01/60

Pointe-Noire (>CON)

 

 

Abdel. H. « Alim » BEN MABROUK

25/06/60

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Jean-Pierre ORTS

06/09/60

Boulogne-Billancourt (H.-de-S.)

 

 

Eugène KABONGO Ngoy

03/11/60

Léopoldville (>Kinshasa, RDC)

 

 

Stéphane SOLOMENKO

14/11/60

Oullins (Rhône)

 

 

Claude ROBIN

10/12/60

Ferney-Voltaire (Ain)

 

 

Patrice MONTEILH

16/12/60

Talence (Gironde)

 

 

« Aziz » El Idrissi BOUDERBALA

26/12/60

Casablanca (MAR)

 

 

1961

Pascal OLMETA

07/04/61

Bastia (Haute-Corse)

 

 

Roberto CABAÑAS Gonzalez

11/04/61

Pilar (PAR)

09/01/17

Assomption (PAR)

Mario CORIAN

18/11/61

Le Gosier (Guadeloupe)

 

 

1962

Manuel AMOROS

01/02/62

Nîmes (Gard)

 

 

Philippe MILLOT

18/03/62

Dijon (Côte-d’Or)

 

 

Philippe N'DIORO

24/06/62

Moulins (Allier)

 

 

Pombolo SADI-WA

28/08/62

Kinshasa (RDC)

 

 

Jean-Luc SASSUS

04/10/62

Tarbes (Hautes-Pyrénées)

22/05/15

Toulouse (Haute-Garonne)

Philippe VARGOZ

26/11/62

Corbelin (Isère)

 

 

1963

Jean-Marc KNAPP

12/01/63

Strasbourg (Bas-Rhin)

 

 

Denis GAGNEUX

04/02/63

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Daniel BRAVO

09/02/63

Toulouse (Haute-Garonne)

 

 

Jacques PHILIP

22/03/63

Brest (Finistère)

 

 

Alfonso FERNÁNDEZ LEAL

20/04/63

Carborana (ESP)

 

 

Patrice FERRI

19/07/63

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Jacques « Jacky » COLIN

18/08/63

Chagny (Saône-et-Loire)

 

 

Gilles ROUSSET

22/08/63

Hyères (Var)

 

 

Claudio Omar GARCÍA

24/08/63

Buenos Aires (ARG)

 

 

Eric PÉAN

10/09/63

Alençon (Orne)

 

 

Eric SPADINY

28/09/63

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Franck PRIOU

17/10/63

Marignane (Bouches-du-Rhône)

 

 

François LEMASSON

15/11/63

Limoges (Haute-Vienne)

 

 

Oumrane BEN YAHIA

02/12/63

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Frédéric ZAGO

08/12/63

Marmande (Lot-et-Garonne)

 

 

1964

Eric GUICHARD

03/02/64

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Pierre CANTON

11/03/64

Anglet (Pyrénées-Atlantiques)

 

 

Pascal HAVET

21/06/64

Louviers (Eure)

 

 

Miloš BURSAĆ

23/06/64

Belgrade (YOU>SER)

 

 

Paul SQUAGLIA

03/07/64

Bastia (Haute-Corse)

 

 

Patrice CABANEL

10/07/64

Béziers (Hérault)

 

 

Ali BOUAFIA

05/08/64

Mulhouse (Haut-Rhin)

 

 

Laurent FOURNIER

14/09/64

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Gilles CONSTANTINIAN

27/10/64

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Abedi Ayew « PELÉ »

05/11/64

Oko (GHA)

 

 

Jean-Claude NADON

21/11/64

Saint-Avold (Moselle)

 

 

1965

Jean-Jacques NONO

03/01/65

Douala (CAM)

 

 

Olivier BERNARD (I)

31/03/65

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Christian POLAK

10/06/65

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Stéphane PAILLE

27/06/65

Scionzier (Haute-Savoie)

27/06/17

Lyon (Rhône)

Philippe SOLOMENKO

17/08/65

Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Laurent LASSAGNE

06/09/65

Talence (Gironde)

 

 

Laurent DELAMONTAGNE

09/10/65

Rennes (Ille-et-Vilaine)

 

 

Franck DURIX

20/10/65

Belleville-sur-Saône (Rhône)

 

 

Alain DE CRUZ

22/10/65

Valence (Drôme)

 

 

Joël FRÉCHET

27/10/65

Bourgoin (Isère)

 

 

1966

Rémi GARDE

03/04/66

L’Arbresle (Rhône)

 

 

Christophe BRETON

21/05/66

Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Alain BARÉ

24/08/66

Evian-les-Bains (Haute-Savoie)

 

 

Bruno GENESIO

01/09/66

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Angelo HUGUES

03/09/66

Rosendaël (Nord)

 

 

Eric ASSADOURIAN

24/09/66

Saint-Maurice (Val-de-Marne)

 

 

MARCELO Kiremitdjian

06/11/66

São Paulo (BRE)

 

 

Daniel GAUGE

31/12/66

Bourg-en-Bresse (Ain)

 

 

1967

Farid BENSTITI

16/01/67

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Alexandre BÈS

10/04/67

Daloa (CIV)

31/05/97

Eaubonne (Val-d’Oise)

Guy ALLIEL

24/04/67

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Hubert FOURNIER

03/09/67

Riom (Puy-de-Dôme)

 

 

Eric ROY

26/09/67

Nice (Alpes-Maritimes)

 

 

Christophe COCARD

23/11/67

Bernay (Eure)

 

 

David DURIX

30/11/67

Belleville-sur-Saône (Rhône)

 

 

1968

Laurent SEVCENKO

04/03/68

Saint-Priest (Rhône)

 

 

Alain CAVEGLIA-Scale

28/03/68

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Jean-Marc CHANELET

23/07/68

Paris (Paris)

 

 

Marco GRASSI

08/08/68

Chiasso (SUI)

 

 

Pascal FUGIER

22/09/68

Gilherand (Ardèche)

 

 

Jean-Philippe FORET

04/11/68

Mâcon (Saône-et-Loire)

03/05/22

Mâcon (Saône-et-Loire)

1969

Eric TABORDA

14/01/69

Lyon (Rhône)

 

 

Guillaume MASSON

16/02/69

Saint-Etienne (Loire)

 

 

Christophe DELMOTTE

09/06/69

Comines (BEL)